Researcher

Researchers

Research professors in National Researches System (SNI)

The SNI is an entity through which recognition is given to the work of researchers dedicated to generating scientific knowledge. For 2019, 570 researchers of Tecnológico de Monterrey have been recognized as belonging to this group: 189 are Candidate level; 283 are level 1; 70 are level 2; and 28 belong to level 3. Meet our expert researchers.Candidate

Researcher SNI Level Area School
Aleksandra Krstikj Candidate Humanities and Behavioral Sciences School of Architecture, Art and Design
Carlos Cobreros Rodríguez Candidate

Engineering

School of Architecture, Art and Design
Lucía Martín López Candidate - School of Architecture, Art and Design
Carlos Manuel Urzúa Macías Level 3 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Carlos Elizondo Mayer-Serra Level 3 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Fausto Hernández Trillo Level 3 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Isidro Morales Moreno Level 3 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Víctor Aurelio Zúñiga González Level 3 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Carlos Brambila Paz Level 2 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Daniel Ricardo Lemus Delgado Level 2 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Ismael Aguilar Barajas Level 2 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
José Heriberto García Peña Level 2 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Edgardo Arturo Ayala Gaytán Level 2 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Miguel Alejandro Flores Segovia Level 2 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Pedro Rubén Torres Estrada Level 2 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Roberto Garza Barbosa Level 2 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Zidane Zaraoui Level 2 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Araceli Ortega Díaz Level 2 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Iliana Rodríguez Santibáñez Level 2 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Josefina Cortés Campos Level 2 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Marta Bárbara Ochman Ikanowicz Level 2 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Rocío García Díaz Level 2 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Amado Villarreal González Level 1 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Bar-On Tamir Level 1 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Carlos Cerda Dueñas Level 1 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Carlos Manuel Villabella Armengol Level 1 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Carmelo Cattafi Bambaci Level 1 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Eduardo González Velázquez Level 1 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Ernesto Felipe Peralta Solorio Level 1 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Gerhard Niedrist Level 1 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Héctor Rodríguez Ramírez Level 1 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Hugo Javier Fuentes Castro Level 1 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Ignacio Irazuzta Di Chiara Level 1 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Jorge Aurelio Ibarra Salazar Level 1 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
José de Jesús Salazar Cantú Level 1 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
José Jorge Mora Rivera Level 1 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
José Juan Anzures Gurría Level 1 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Juan Carlos Marín González Level 1 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Juan Carlos Montero Bagatella Level 1 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Pablo Telman Sánchez Ramírez Level 1 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Vicente Fernández Fernández Level 1 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Bonnie Jo Palifka Level 1 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Grisel Ayllon Aragón Level 1 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Luz Araceli González Uresti Level 1 Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Alejandro Díaz Domínguez Candidate Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Benjamín Tello Bravo Candidate Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Carlos Javier Vázquez Ferrel Candidate Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Edmundo Molina Pérez Candidate Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Elsa Antonia Pérez Paredes Candidate Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Emelia Rubalcaba Medina Candidate Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Fernando González Rojas Candidate Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
José Antonio Hernández Company Candidate Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Indira Iasel Sánchez Bernal Candidate Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Marco Antonio Fernández Martínez Candidate Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Sandra Edith Medellín Mendoza Candidate Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Zeus Hiram Zamora Guevara Candidate Social Sciences School of Social Sciences and Government
Dora Elvira García González Level 3 Humanities and Behavioral Sciences School of Humanities and Education
José Florencio Fernández Santillán Level 3 Social Sciences School of Humanities and Education
José Carlos Lozano Rendón Level 3 Social Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Blanca Guadalupe López Morales Level 2 Humanities and Behavioral Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Carlos Sergio Sola Ayape Level 2 Humanities and Behavioral Sciences School of Humanities and Education
María de la Cruz Castro Ricalde Level 2 Humanities and Behavioral Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Pol Popovic Karic Level 2 Humanities and Behavioral Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Dejan Mihailovic Nikolajevic Level 1 Social Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Eduardo Enrique Parrilla Sotomayor Level 1 Humanities and Behavioral Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Francisco Díaz Estrada Level 1 Humanities and Behavioral Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Francisco Javier Martínez Garza Level 1 Social Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Francisco Javier Serrano Bosquet Level 1 Humanities and Behavioral Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Francisco Xavier Sánchez Hernández Level 1 Humanities and Behavioral Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Gabriel Valerio Ureña Level 1 Social Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Genaro Zavala Enriquez Level 1 Humanities and Behavioral Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Jacobo Israel Bañuelos Capistrán Level 1 Humanities and Behavioral Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Jaime Ricardo Valenzuela González Level 1 Humanities and Behavioral Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Javier Alejandro Camargo Castillo Level 1 Humanities and Behavioral Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Javier Torres Medina Level 1 Humanities and Behavioral Sciences School of Humanities and Education
José Carlos Vázquez Parra Level 1 Social Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Juan Manuel Fernández Cárdenas Level 1 Humanities and Behavioral Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Julio Ernesto Rubio Barrios Level 1 Social Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Luis Armando Hernández Cuevas Level 1 Humanities and Behavioral Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Manuel Flores Fahara Level 1 Humanities and Behavioral Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Maximiliano Maza Pérez Level 1 Humanities and Behavioral Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Miguel Angel Martínez Martínez Level 1 Humanities and Behavioral Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Osmar Sánchez Aguilera Level 1 Humanities and Behavioral Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Pablo Jesús Barniol Durán Level 1 Humanities and Behavioral Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Ricardo Guzmán Díaz Level 1 Humanities and Behavioral Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Roberto Domínguez Cáceres Level 1 Humanities and Behavioral Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Salvador Leetoy López Level 1 Social Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Sergio Arturo Bárcena Juárez Level 1 Social Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Claudia Navarro Corona Level 1 Humanities and Behavioral Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Cristina Ghibie Reybaga Peña Level 1 Humanities and Behavioral Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Darinka del Carmen Ramírez Hernández Level 1

Humanities and Behavioral Sciences

School of Humanities and Education
Donna María Kabalen Vanek Level 1

Humanities and Behavioral Sciences

School of Humanities and Education
Florina Guadalupe Arredondo Trapero Level 1 Social Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Ivon Aida Cepeda Mayorga Level 1

Humanities and Behavioral Sciences

School of Humanities and Education
Judith Aurora Ruiz-Godoy Rivera Level 1

Humanities and Behavioral Sciences

School of Humanities and Education
Katherina Edith Gallardo Córdova Level 1

Humanities and Behavioral Sciences

School of Humanities and Education
Lillian Briseño Senosiain Level 1

Humanities and Behavioral Sciences

School of Humanities and Education
Marcela Georgina Gómez Zermeño Level 1

Humanities and Behavioral Sciences

School of Humanities and Education
Margaret Echenberg Level 1

Humanities and Behavioral Sciences

School of Humanities and Education
María de los Ángeles Domínguez Cuenca Level 1

Humanities and Behavioral Sciences

School of Humanities and Education
María Soledad Ramírez Montoya Level 1 Humanities and Behavioral Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Paola Ricaurte Quijan Level 1 Social Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Ruth Rodríguez Gallegos Level 1

Humanities and Behavioral Sciences

School of Humanities and Education
Silvia Lizett Olivares Olivares Level 1

Humanities and Behavioral Sciences

School of Humanities and Education
Alfredo García Galindo Candidate

Humanities and Behavioral Sciences

School of Humanities and Education
Antonio Alcalá González Candidate

Humanities and Behavioral Sciences

School of Humanities and Education
Eliud Quintero Rodríguez Candidate

Humanities and Behavioral Sciences

School of Humanities and Education
Fernando Ignacio Gutiérrez Cortés Candidate Social Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Juan Dorado Romero Candidate Social Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Leonardo David Glasserman Candidate

Humanities and Behavioral Sciences

School of Humanities and Education
Oscar Mario Miranda Villanueva Candidate Social Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Carla María Maeda González Candidate Social Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Claudia Yazmín Ortega Montoya Candidate

Humanities and Behavioral Sciences

School of Humanities and Education
Fany Muchembled Candidate

Humanities and Behavioral Sciences

School of Humanities and Education
Frida Anaís Godínez Garza Candidate Social Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Josefina Bailey Moreno Candidate

Humanities and Behavioral Sciences

School of Humanities and Education
Lorena Yadira Alemán de la Garza Candidate

Humanities and Behavioral Sciences

School of Humanities and Education
Nohemí Lugo Rodriguez Candidate Social Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Paloma Vargas Montes Candidate

Humanities and Behavioral Sciences

School of Humanities and Education
Sandra Gudiño Paredes Candidate

Humanities and Behavioral Sciences

School of Humanities and Education
Santa Esmeralda Tejeda Torres Candidate

Humanities and Behavioral Sciences

School of Humanities and Education
Vivian Natalia Vargas Escobar Candidate Social Sciences School of Humanities and Education
Xitlally Rivero Romero Candidate

Humanities and Behavioral Sciences

School of Humanities and Education
Augusto Rojas Martínez Level 3 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Guillermo Torre Amione Level 3 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Hugo Alberto Barrera Saldaña Level 3 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Marco Antonio Rito Palomares Level 3

Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences

School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Josefina María Alberu Gómez Level 3 - School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Rocío Ortiz López Level 3 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Arturo Santos García Level 2 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Carlos Jerjes Sánchez Díaz Level 2 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Daniel Martínez Ramírez Level 2 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Gerardo de Jesús García Rivas Level 2

Biology and chemistry

School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Víctor Manuel Treviño Alvarado Level 2

Engineering

School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Beatriz Lorenza Rodríguez Martínez Level 2 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Cynthia Mayté Villarreal Garza Level 2 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Inma Castilla-Cortázar Larrea Level 2 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Noemí García Ramírez Level 2

Biology and chemistry

School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Alejandro García González Level 1

Engineering

School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Alejandro Rodríguez García Level 1 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Alexandro José Martagón Rosado Level 1 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Carlos Enrique Guerrero Beltrán Level 1

Biology and chemistry

School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Christian Iván Silva Platas Level 1 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Daniel Olvera Posada Level 1 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Edgar Emmauel Vallejo Clemente Level 1

Engineering

School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Eduardo Vázquez Garza Level 1 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Francisco Javier Sierra Valdez Level 1 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Héctor Ramón Martínez Ramírez Level 1 - School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Jesús Santos Guzmán Level 1 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Jorge Eugenio Valdez García Level 1 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
José Ascención Hernández Hernández Level 1 Medicine and Health Sciences Escuela de Medicina y Ciencias de la Salud
José Gerardo García Aguirre Level 1 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
José Gerardo Tamez Peña Level 1

Engineering

School of Medicine and Health Sciences
José Navarro Partida Level 1 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Juan Emmanuel Martínez Ledesma Level 1

Engineering

School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Juan Francisco Sánchez Ávila Level 1 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Julio Altamirano Barrera Level 1 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Julio César Hernández Camarena Level 1 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Luis Alonso Morales Garza Level 1 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Manuel Alejandro Martínez Vázquez Level 1 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Martín Hernández Torre Level 1 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Néstor Rubio Infante Level 1

Biology and chemistry

School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Omar Lozano García Level 1 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Oscar Raúl Fajardo Ramírez Level 1 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Sean-Patrick Scott Sartini Level 1  

Biology and chemistry

School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Servando Cardona Huerta Level 1 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Víctor Javier Lara Díaz Level 1 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Alma Angélica Rodríguez Carreón Level 1 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Celia González Castillo Level 1

Biology and chemistry

School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Elena Cristina González Castillo Level 1

Biology and chemistry

School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Estíbaliz Laresgoiti Servitje Level 1 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Fabiola Castorena Torres Level 1 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Julieta Rodríguez de Ita Level 1 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Luz Leticia Elizondo Montemayor Level 1 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Mirna Alejandra González González Level 1 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Mirna Gisel González Mercado Level 1 Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Raquel Cuevas Díaz-Durán Level 1 Engineering School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Héctor Chapoy Villanueva Candidate Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
José Luis González Guerra Candidate Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Juan Antonio Valdivia Vázquez Candidate

Humanities and Behavioral Sciences

School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Luis Adolfo Sánchez Trujillo Candidate Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Mariano García-Magariño Alonso Candidate Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Alejandra Meza Ríos Candidate Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Fresia PalomaHernández Moreno Candidate

Humanities and Behavioral Sciences

School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Gissela Borrego Soto Candidate Biology and chemistry School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Gladys Guadalupe López Ávalos Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Margarita Ortiz Martínez Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Maricruz Sepúlveda Villegas Candidate Medicine and Health Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Melina Miaja Ávila Candidate Humanities and Behavioral Sciences School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Rocío Rodríguez Rocha Candidate - School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Sandra Karina Santuario Facio Candidate Biology and chemistry School of Medicine and Health Sciences
Bryan William Husted Corregan Level 3 Social Sciences Business School
Rajagopal Level 3 Social Sciences Business School
Roberto Joaquín Santillán Salgado Level 3 Social Sciences Business School
Ajnesh Prasad Level 2 Social Sciences Business School
Alejandro Ibarra Yúnez Level 2 Social Sciences Business School
Javier Francisco Reynoso Javier Level 2 Social Sciences Business School
Jorge Luis Graciano Vera Martínez Level 2 Social Sciences Business School
José Antonio Núñez Mora Level 2 Social Sciences Business School
Mazin Abood Muhammad Al Janabi Level 2 Social Sciences Business School
René Cabral Torres Level 2 Social Sciences Business School
Anabella del Rosario Dávila Martínez Level 2 Social Sciences Business School
Laura Esther Zapata Cantú Level 2 Social Sciences Business School
María del Pilar Ester Arroyo López Level 2 Social Sciences Business School
Raquel Minerva Castaño González Level 2 Social Sciences Business School
Alejandro Alvarado Herrera Level 1 Social Sciences Business School
Alejandro Fonseca Ramírez Level 1 Social Sciences Business School
Carlos Schell Mayenberger Level 1 Social Sciences Business School
Claudia María Quintanilla Domínguez Level 1 Social Sciences Business School
Consuelo Adelaida García de la Torre Level 1 Social Sciences Business School
Edgarn Antonio Centeno Velázquez Level 1 Social Sciences Business School
Edgaro Rogelio Ramírez Solís Level 1 Social Sciences Business School
Eva María González Hernández Level 1 Social Sciences Business School
Ezequiel Alejandro Martín Reficco Level 1 Social Sciences Business School
Federico Trigos Salazar Level 1 Social Sciences Business School
Humberto Valencia Herrera Level 1 Social Sciences Business School
José Ernesto Amorós Espinosa Level 1 Social Sciences Business School
Lorena de la Paz Carrete Lucero Level 1 Social Sciences Business School
Luis Alberto Bernal Ponce Level 1 Social Sciences Business School
María Andrea Trujillo León Level 1 Social Sciences Business School
María de la Paz Toldos Romero Level 1

Humanities and Behavioral Sciences

Business School
Mauricio Cervantes Zepeda Level 1 Social Sciences Business School
Miguel Angel Montoya Bayardo Level 1 Social Sciences Business School
Osmar Hazael Zavaleta Vázquez Level 1 Social Sciences Business School
Raúl Francisco Montalvo Corzo Level 1 Social Sciences Business School
Samuel Arturo Mongrut Montalván Level 1 Social Sciences Business School
Sergio Manuel Madero Gómez Level 1 Social Sciences Business School
Verónica Ilian Baños Monroy Level 1 Social Sciences Business School
Ana Dolores Franco Valdez Candidate Social Sciences Business School
Andreas Michael Hartmann Ehlich Candidate Social Sciences Business School
Christiane Andrea Molina Brockmann Candidate Social Sciences Business School
Daniel Cerecedo Hernández Candidate Social Sciences Business School
Eduardo Saucedo de la Fuente Candidate Social Sciences Business School
Elliot Tyler Kruse Candidate Social Sciences Business School
Eva María Guerra Leal Candidate Social Sciences Business School
Francisco Javier Valderrey Villar Candidate Social Sciences Business School
Gabriela Monforte García Candidate Social Sciences Business School
Gumaro Alvarez Vizcarra Candidate Social Sciences Business School
Jan Rehak Candidate Social Sciences Business School
Jan-Hinrich Meyer Candidate Social Sciences Business School
Jorge Eduardo Gómez Villanueva Candidate Social Sciences Business School
Juan Manuel Saiz Alvarez Candidate Social Sciences Business School
Lizbeth Martínez Ramírez Candidate Social Sciences Business School
Lorena García Castro Candidate

Humanities and Behavioral Sciences

Business School
Lucía Alejandra Rodríguez Aceves Candidate Social Sciences Business School
Marcia Nelly Villasana Campos Candidate Social Sciences Business School
María Elena Vázquez Lira Candidate Social Sciences Business School
Michal Szymanski Candidate Social Sciences Business School
Miguel Angel López Lomelí Candidate Social Sciences Business School
Montserrat Reyna Miranda Candidate Social Sciences Business School
Olivia del Roble Hernández Pozas Candidate Social Sciences Business School
Patricia Esther Alonso Galicia Candidate Social Sciences Business School
Ricardo Pérez Navarro Candidate Social Sciences Business School
Antonio Flores Tlacuahuac Level 3 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Arturo Molina Gutiérrez Level 3 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Gerardo Escobar Balderrama Level 3 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Jorge Santos Welti Chanes Level 3 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
José Luis González Velarde Level 3 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Julio César Gutiérrez Vega Level 3 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Mario Moisés Alvarez Level 3 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Raúl Monroy Borja Level 3 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Sergio Román Othón Serna Saldivar Level 3 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Viacheslav Kalashnikov Level 3 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Alberto Mendoza Domínguez Level 2 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Alejandro Montesinos Castellanos Level 2 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Alex Elías Zúñiga Level 2 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Blas Manuel Rodríguez Lara Level 2 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Carmen Hernández Brenes Level 2 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
César Vargas Rosales Level 2 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Ciro Angel Rodríguez González Level 2 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Daniel Alberto Jacobo Velázquez Level 2 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Esther Pérez Carrillo Level 2 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Francisco Javier Cantú Ortiz Level 2 Social Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Francisco Román Angel Bello Acosta Level 2 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Gerardo Antonio Castañón Ávila Level 2 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Horacio Ahuett Garza Level 2 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Janet Alejandra Gutiérrez Uribe Level 2 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Joaquín Esteban Oseguera Peña Level 2 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Jorge Alejandro Benavides Lozano Level 2 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Jürgen Mahlknecht Level 2 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Marcelo Fernando Videa Vargas Level 2 Biology and chemistry School of Engineering and Sciences
Marco de Donato Capote Level 2 Biology and chemistry School of Engineering and Sciences
Marisela Rodríguez Salvador Level 2 Social Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Miguel González Mendoza Level 2 Social Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Natella Antonyan Level 2 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Neale Ricardo Smith Cornejo Level 2 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Olimpia Salas Martínez Level 2 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Oliver Matthias Probst Oleszewski Level 2 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Oscar Alejandro Alguilar Jiménez Level 2 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Roberto Parra Saldívar Level 2 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Rocío Isabel Díaz de la Garza Level 2 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Rogelio Soto Rodríguez Level 2 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Rubén Morales Mendéndez Level 2 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Servando López Aguayo Level 2 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Silverio García Lara Level 2 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Abrahan Rafael Mora Polanco Level 1 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Adriana Pacheco Moscoa Level 1 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Adriana Vargas Martínez Level 1 Ingenierías School of Engineering and Sciences
Alain Flores Tlalpa Level 1 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Alan Osiris Sustaita  Narváez Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Alberto Francisco Martínez Herrera Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Alberto Uriel Rivera Ortega Level 1 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Aldo Iván Ramírez Orozco Level 1 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Alejandro Aragón Zavala Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Alejandro Javier García Cuellas Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Alejandro Juan Alvarez Guerra Level 1 Biology and chemistry School of Engineering and Sciences
Alejandro Rosales Pérez Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Alfonso Ávila Ortega Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Alfonso Gómez Espinosa Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Andrea Guevara Morales Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Antonio Ramón Favela Contreras Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Apurv Chaitanya Nellikka Level 1 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Armando Rafael Llamas Terres Level 1 Ingenierías School of Engineering and Sciences
Ashutosh Sharma Level 1 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Aura Virginia Ontiveros Valencia Level 1 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Aurora Valdez Fragoso Level 1 Ingenierías School of Engineering and Sciences
Berenice Vergara Porras Level 1 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Carlos Eduardo Canto Escamilla Level 1 - School of Engineering and Sciences
Carlos Iván Rivera Solorio Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Carlos Renato Vázquez Topete Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Carolina Janani Diliegros Godines Level 1 - School of Engineering and Sciences
Cecilia Rojas de Gante Level 1 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
César Torres Huitzil Level 1 Ingenierías School of Engineering and Sciences
Clara Patricia Ríos Ibarra Level 1 Medicine and health sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Cristina Elizabeth Chuck Hernández Level 1 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Cuauhtémoc Licona Cassani Level 1 Biology and chemistry School of Engineering and Sciences
Damián Moctezuma Enriquez Level 1 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Daniel Guajardo Flores Level 1 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Daniel Olvera Trejo Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
David Gómez Gutiérrez Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
David Güemes Castorena Level 1 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences Social Sciences
David Isaac Ibarra Zárate Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Denis Iakushev Level 1 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Diana Linda Cárdenas Chávez Level 1 Biology and chemistry School of Engineering and Sciences
Diego Ernesto Cárdenas Fuentes Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Diego Fabián Lozano García Level 1 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Dora Iliana Medina Medina Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Dorilian López Mago Level 1 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Dulce Viridiana Melo Máximo Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Edgar Omar López Caudana Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Edgar René López Mena Level 1 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Eduardo Alejandro Flores Villalba Level 1 Medicine and health science School of Engineering and Sciences
Emmanuel Segura Cárdenas Level 1 Biology and chemistry School of Engineering and Sciences
Emmanuel Torres Ríos Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Erick Heredia Olea Level 1 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Ernesto Manuel Hernández Cooper Level 1 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Ernesto Rodríguez Leal Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Fabiola Elizabeth Ayala Soto Level 1 Biology and chemistry School of Engineering and Sciences
Fernando Jaime Rodríguez Macías Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Flavio Fernando Contreras Torres Level 1 Biology and chemistry School of Engineering and Sciences
Flory Anette Dieck Assad Level 1 Social Science School of Engineering and Sciences
Francisco Delgado Cepeda Level 1 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Francisco José Lozano García Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Gabriel Campuzano Treviño Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Gaurav Chauhan Level 1 Biology and chemistry School of Engineering and Sciences
Graciano Dieck Assad Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Grissel Trujillo De Santiago Level 1 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Héctor Alan Aguirre Soto Level 1 Biology and chemistry School of Engineering and Sciences
Héctor Alejandro Cabrera Fuentes Level 1 Biology and chemistry School of Engineering and Sciences
Héctor Alfonso Barrios Piña Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Heriberto Cruz Martínez Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Herman Castañeda Cuevas Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Horacio Vieyra Ruiz Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Hugo Ramón Elizalde Siller Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Hugo Terashima Marín Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Israel De León Arizpe Level 1 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Iván Mauricio Amaya Contreras Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Jackeline Iturbe Ek Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Jaime Bonilla Ríos Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Jaime Castro Pérez Level 1 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Jaime Mora Vargas Level 1 Social Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Javier Mauricio Antelis Ortiz Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Jesús Alejandro Sandoval Robles Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Jesús Arturo Pérez Díaz Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Joel Carlos Huegel West Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Jonathan Carlos Mayo Maldonado Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Jorge Armando Cortés Ramírez Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Jorge de Jesús Lozoya Santos Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
José Angel Reyes Retana Level 1 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
José Antonio Benjamín Ordóñez Díaz Level 1 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
José Antonio Otero Hernández Level 1 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
José Antonio Rosales Martínez Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
José Ezequiel Santibañez Aguilar Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
José Guillermo González Valdez Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
José Ignacio Huertas Cardozo Level 1 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
José Israel Martínez López Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
José Luis Gordillo Moscoso Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
José Luis López Salinas Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
José Manuel Aguilar Yáñez Level 1 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
José Manuel Nieto Jalil Level 1 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
José Mario González Meljem Level 1 - School of Engineering and Sciences
José Rodríguez Rodríguez Level 1 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Juan Arturo Nolazco Flores Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Juan Ignacio Valiente Banuet Level 1 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Juan Manuel Eugenio Ramírez
de Arellano Niño Rincón
Level 1 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Juana Julieta Noguez Monroy Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Julián de la Rosa Millán Level 1 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Karla Patricia Mayolo Deloisa Level 1 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Leonardo Israel Farfan Cabrera Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Leyre Azpilicueta Fernández de la Heras Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Lizbeth Melo Máximo Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Luciano García Bañuelos Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Luis Angel Trejo Rodríguez Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Luis Eduardo Garza Castañón Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Luis Fabián Fuentes Cortés Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Luis Marcelo Lozano Sánchez Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Luis Octavio Castaños Cervantes Level 1 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Luz María Martínez Calderón Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Magdian Ulises Galán Vera Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Mahdi Zareei Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
María Anaberta Cardador Martínez Level 1 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
María del Refugio Rocha Pizaña Level 1 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Marilena Antunes Ricardo Level 1 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Marion Emilie Genevieve Brunck Level 1 Biology and chemistry School of Engineering and Sciences
Marla Berenice Hernández Hernández Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Miguel Angel Gijon Rivera Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Miguel Angel López Zavala Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Milton Carlos Elías Espinosa Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Mohammadmahdi Aeinehvand Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Leopoldo Eduardo Cárdenas Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Nancy Edith Ornelas Soto Level 1 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Narsimha Mamidi Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Neil Hernández Gress Level 1 Social Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Noel León Rovira Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Nydia Estrellita Buitimea Cantua Level 1 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Octavio Loyola González Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Olga Patricia Vázquez Villegas Level 1 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Oscar Martínez Romero Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Osvaldo Miguel Micheloud Vernackt Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Pedro Daniel Urbina Coronado Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Pedro Ponce Cruz Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Perla Azucena Ramos Parra Level 1 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Rafael Batres Prieto Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Rafaela Villalpando Hernández Level 1 - School of Engineering and Sciences
Ramón Felipe Brena Pinero Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Ramón González Bravo Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Raúl Ignacio Hernández Aranda Level 1 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Ricardo Ambrocio Ramírez Mendoza Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Rita Quetziquel Fuentes Aguilar Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Roberto Carlos Gallo Villanueva Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Rodrigo Balam Muñoz Soto Level 1 Biology and chemistry School of Engineering and Sciences
Saeed Rastgoo Level 1 Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Salvador Elías Venegas Andraca Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Samira Hosseini Level 1 Biology and chemistry School of Engineering and Sciences
Sandra Teresita Martín del Campo Barba Level 1 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Santiago Enrique Conant Pablos Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Sara Luisa Rodríguez De Luna Level 1 Biology and chemistry School of Engineering and Sciences
Sergio Camacho León Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Sergio Omar Martínez Chapa Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Silvia Lorena Montes Fonseca Level 1 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Ulises Figueroa López Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Víctor Gustavo Tercero Gómez Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Víctor Hugo Pérez González Level 1 Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Yadira Itzel Vega Cantú Level 1 Biology and chemistry School of Engineering and Sciences
Zamantha Judith Escobedo Avellaneda Level 1 Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Abraham Palacios Romero Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Alberto Aguilar González Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Aldo Marquez Nolasco Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Ana Mayela Ramos de la Peña Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Anaid Cano Quiroz Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
András Takács Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Andrés Eduardo Gutiérrez Rodríguez Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Armando López Cuevas Candidate Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Arnoldo Salazar Soto Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Arturo Castro Rocha Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Aurea Karina Ramírez Jiménez Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Azael Jesús Cortés Capetillo Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Beatriz Andrea Acosta Estrada Candidato Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Carmen Lizzeth Salinas Salazar Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Carolina Senes Guerrero Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Celeste Concepción Ibarra Herrera Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
César Armando Puente Garza Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
César Augusto García Pérez Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
César David Reséndiz Calderón Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Claudia Bautista Flores Candidate Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Danay Carrillo Nieves Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Daniel Guillén Aparicio Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Daniel López Aguayo Candidate Earth sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Daniela Guardado Félix Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Daniela Xulú Martínez Vargas Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Dariana Graciela Rodríguez Sánches Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Deyanira Del Angel López Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Diana López Soto Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Edgardo Jorge Escalante Vázquez Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Elvia Patricia Sánchez Rodríguez Candidate Biology and chemistry School of Engineering and Sciences
Enrique Alfonso López Guajardo Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Enrique Cuan Urquizo Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Enrique González Guerrero Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Enrique Javier Aguayo Lara Candidate Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Erika García López Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Fernando Peña Campos Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Frumencio Olivas Alvarez Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Grisel Fierros Romero Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Hafiz Iqbal Muhammad Nasir Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Imelda de Jesús Loera Hernández Candidate Social Science School of Engineering and Sciences
Imperio Anel Perales Martínez Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Iris Anahí Aguilar Hernández Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Ivonne González Gamboa Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Jaqueline Liszeth Oliva Ramírez Candidate Medicine and Health Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Jan Antonio Lammel Lindemann Candidate Medicine and Health Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Jesús Eduardo Elizondo Ochoa Candidate Medicine and Health Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Jesús Elías Valdez Reséndiz Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Jobish Vallikavungal Devassia Candidate Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Johanan Del Pino Espinosa Ramírez Candidate - School of Engineering and Sciences
Jogender Singh Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Jorge Luis Cholula Díaz Candidate Biology and chemistry School of Engineering and Sciences
Jorge Rodríguez Ruiz Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
José Alejandro Galaviz Aguilar Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
José Carlos Ortiz Bayliss Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
José Manuel Diabb Zavala Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
José Manuel Rodríguez Delgado Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Juan Eduardo Sosa Hernández Candidate Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Juan Pablo Treviño Gutiérrez Candidate Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Julieta Berenice Rivera Zavala Candidate Biology and chemistry School of Engineering and Sciences
Julio González García Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Kenneth Edgar Hernández Ruiz Candidate Social Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Ladislao Sandoval Rangel Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Laura Hervert Escobar Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Laura Margarita López Castillo Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Leonardo Chang Fernández Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Liliana Santos Zea Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Lina Melva De León Covian Candidate Biology and chemistry School of Engineering and Sciences
Lucy Teresa González Hernández Candidate Biology and chemistry School of Engineering and Sciences
Luis Alberto Mejía Manzano Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Luis Antonio Carrillo Martínez Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Luis Arturo Soriano Avendaño Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Luis Eduardo García Amézquita Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Luis Felipe de Jesús Hernández Quintanar Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Luis Mario Rodríguez Martínez Candidate Biology and chemistry School of Engineering and Sciences
Luis Miguel Ibarra Moyers Candidate Ingenierías School of Engineering and Sciences
Luz María Alonso Valerdi Candidate Ingenierías School of Engineering and Sciences
Luz María González Ureña Candidate Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Marco Arnulfo Mata Gómez Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Marco Benjamín Enriquez Flores Candidate Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
María Elena Huertas Bolaños Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Mariana Morales De la Peña Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Mariel Calderón Oliver Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Miguel Angel Medina Pérez Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Miguel Angel Ontiveros Torres Candidate Medicine and Health Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Miguel Angel Velasco Soto Candidate Biology and chemistry School of Engineering and Sciences
Moisés García Martínez Candidate Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Netzahualpille Hernández Navarro Candidate Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Nicolás Antonio Ulloa Castillo Candidate Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Nimrod González Franco Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Omar Eduardo López Botello Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Omar Fernando Ruiz Martínez Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Omar Mendoza Montoya Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Oscar Eleno Carbajal Espinosa Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Paula Rebeca Realyvázquez Guevara Candidate Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Rafael Camilo Lozoya Gamez Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Rashmi Chandra Candidate Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Raúl Peña Ortega Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Reynaldo de la Cruz Quiroz Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Ricardo Esteban Roberts Ugrinovic Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Ricardo Zavala Yoe Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Rigel Valentín Gómez Acata Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Roberto Portillo Lara Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Rocío Jasmín Vázquez Guerra Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Rodrigo Ernesto Peimbert García Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Sajjad Keshtkar Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
Sara Margarita Garza Aguilar Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Sarahí Rodríguez González Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Sujay Paul Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Verónica Rodríguez Martínez Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Vïctor Olvera García Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Viridiana Alejandra Tejada Ortigoza Candidate Biotechnology and Agricultural Sciences School of Engineering and Sciences
Yatziri Rodríguez Guerra Candidate Engineering School of Engineering and Sciences
José Manuel Olais Goveda Candidate Physics-Mathematics and Earth Sciences -
Valeria Cantú González Candidate

Humanities and Behavioral Sciences

-
Directory of National Researchers System 2019
Sistema Nacional de Investigadores 2019